Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Victoria (marine), Bc

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Victoria (marine), Bc. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Victoria (marine), Bc with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,6946,645
BustAfghanistan 11,0926,893
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,8646,751
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,4056,466
FarahAfghanistan 11,0186,847
GardizAfghanistan 10,8086,716
GhazniAfghanistan 10,8286,729
HeratAfghanistan 10,8136,719
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,6416,612
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,7006,649
KabulAfghanistan 10,7056,652
KandaharAfghanistan 11,0836,887
KhostAfghanistan 10,8276,728
KunduzAfghanistan 10,4776,510
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,6036,589
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,4946,521
North SalangAfghanistan 10,6246,602
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,7206,661
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,5136,533
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,9596,810
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,1726,942
ShkoderAlbania 9,3315,798
TiranaAlbania 9,4175,852
VloreAlbania 9,4965,901
AdrarAlgeria 9,8496,120
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,2025,718
AlgiersAlgeria 9,2005,717
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,3995,841
BatnaAlgeria 9,4365,863
BecharAlgeria 9,4045,844
BejaiaAlgeria 9,2865,770
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,5345,924
BiskraAlgeria 9,4995,903
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,1876,330
ChlefAlgeria 9,1545,688
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,3985,840
DjanetAlgeria 10,6946,645
DjelfaAlgeria 9,3915,836
El GoleaAlgeria 9,7596,065
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,6736,011
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,6345,986
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,8186,101
In AmenasAlgeria 10,3346,422
In SalahAlgeria 10,0546,247
MilianaAlgeria 9,1905,711
OranAlgeria 9,1115,662
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,2326,358
SkikdaAlgeria 9,3545,812
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,6286,605
TebessaAlgeria 9,5505,934
TimimounAlgeria 9,7476,057
TindoufAlgeria 9,4165,851
TouggourtAlgeria 9,6816,016
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,3705,201
Port BlairAndaman Islands 12,4367,728
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,5805,332
HuamboAngola 14,5859,063
LuandaAngola 14,0678,741
LuenaAngola 14,7419,160
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,5699,053
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,5588,425
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,7308,532
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,7258,529
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,0298,718
ByrdAntarctica 14,2788,872
DavisAntarctica 17,47010,856
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,5588,425
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,7889,190
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,2636,999
AzulArgentina 11,3767,069
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,4287,101
BarilocheArgentina 11,2126,967
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,2616,998
CeresArgentina 10,6476,616
ChamicalArgentina 10,4516,495
ChepesArgentina 10,5236,539
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,8057,335
ConcordiaArgentina 10,9996,835
CórdobaArgentina 10,6516,618
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,6606,624
CorrientesArgentina 10,6156,597
EsquelArgentina 11,3807,071
EzeizaArgentina 11,2787,008
FormosaArgentina 10,5376,548
General PicoArgentina 11,0736,881
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,1146,906
JuninArgentina 11,1226,912
La PlataArgentina 11,3277,039
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,7306,046
La RiojaArgentina 10,3326,420
LaboulayeArgentina 10,9526,806
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,0207,469
Las LomitasArgentina 10,2626,377
Malarg EArgentina 10,7576,685
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,3337,042
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,6037,210
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,8896,767
MendozaArgentina 10,5506,556
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,5496,555
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,9306,792
NeuquenArgentina 11,1486,928
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,2046,962
OranArgentina 9,9016,152
ParanaArgentina 10,9006,774
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,9086,779
PehuajoArgentina 11,1866,951
PergaminoArgentina 11,0836,887
PigeArgentina 11,3157,032
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,7016,649
PosadasArgentina 10,7776,697
PresidenciaArgentina 10,4556,497
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,4916,519
Punta IndioArgentina 11,3977,082
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,7866,703
ReconquistaArgentina 10,7146,658
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,8136,719
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,2607,618
RivadaviaArgentina 10,0766,261
RosarioArgentina 10,9846,826
SaltaArgentina 9,9896,207
San AntonioArgentina 11,4637,124
San LuisArgentina 10,7156,658
San RafaelArgentina 10,7316,668
Santa RosaArgentina 11,1246,913
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,3236,415
SarmientoArgentina 11,7147,279
TrelewArgentina 11,6747,254
TucumanArgentina 10,1876,330
UshuaiaArgentina 12,5847,820
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,6596,623
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,5516,557
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,8086,716
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,0986,275
GeorgetownAscension Island 12,0887,512
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,3548,298
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8379,220
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,8517,986
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,9358,038
AmberleyAustralia 11,8187,344
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,4717,750
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,7717,314
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2528,235
CairnsAustralia 11,4377,107
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,6587,866
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4248,964
CedunaAustralia 13,4908,383
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,1677,561
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,1237,534
Cobar MoAustralia 12,5917,824
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,3857,075
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,0077,461
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,6148,460
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,2957,640
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,1687,561
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,5119,017
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,4627,744
East SaleAustralia 13,0058,081
Esperance (po)Australia 14,4648,988
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4638,988
EssendonAustralia 13,1238,155
ForrestAustralia 13,7998,575
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,7837,944
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6409,098
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,3578,300
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8748,000
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,3258,280
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,3408,290
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,8697,376
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2848,876
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,2528,235
LavertonAustralia 13,1428,167
LearmonthAustralia 14,1898,817
LongreachAustralia 12,0717,501
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,0707,501
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,7197,282
Low HeadAustralia 13,2438,229
Mackay MoAustralia 11,5337,167
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,5208,401
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6958,510
MeekatharraAustralia 14,1968,821
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,1238,155
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,1248,156
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,0568,113
Mount GambierAustralia 13,4008,327
Mount IsaAustralia 12,1987,580
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,9556,808
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,8407,357
Nowra RanAustralia 12,5427,794
NuriootpaAustralia 13,2868,256
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0698,743
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,0268,094
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7679,177
Port HedlandAustralia 13,7098,519
RichmondAustralia 12,4227,719
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,6287,226
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,4237,720
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,4147,714
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,5057,771
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,5047,770
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,1816,948
TibooburraAustralia 12,7007,892
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,5577,181
WaggaAustralia 12,7627,930
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,5249,025
WilliamtownAustralia 12,2897,636
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,0856,888
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0698,743
WoomeraAustralia 13,1978,201
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6187,841
GrazAustria 8,7025,407
InnsbruckAustria 8,5315,301
KlagenfurtAustria 8,6975,404
LinzAustria 8,5365,304
SalzburgAustria 8,5385,305
ViennaAustria 8,6065,348
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,5785,331
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,1466,305
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,3346,422
GancaAzerbaijan 10,0656,255
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,0816,265
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,0626,252
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,8894,281
LerwickUk 6,8894,281
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,0456,242
QubaAzerbaijan 10,0086,219
SakiAzerbaijan 10,0146,223
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,2096,344
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,0906,270
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,0056,217
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,1466,305
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,2796,388
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,0806,264
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,9596,189
Horta, FaialAzores 7,2524,507
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,4984,660
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,0234,364
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 4,7722,965
MuharraqBahrain 11,6977,269
ChittagongBangladesh 11,3917,079
DhakaBangladesh 11,3147,031
CharnocksBarbados 7,0344,371
BrestBelarus 8,4235,234
GomelBelarus 8,5575,317
GrodnoBelarus 8,2795,144
MinskBelarus 8,3275,174
MogilevBelarus 8,3755,204
VitebskBelarus 8,2405,121
BrusselsBelgium 7,9314,929
D’UccleBelgium 7,9314,929
OstendeBelgium 7,8354,869
Belize CityBelize 4,6892,914
BeninBenin 11,9937,453
BohiconBenin 11,8997,394
CotonouBenin 11,9937,453
KandiBenin 11,5857,199
NatitingouBenin 11,5677,188
ParakouBenin 11,7317,290
SaveBenin 11,8447,360
BermudaBermuda 5,1693,212
La PazBolivia 9,0645,632
Santa CruzBolivia 9,4815,892
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,1155,664
FrancistownBotswana 16,0609,980
MaunBotswana 15,7089,761
TshaneBotswana 15,9709,924
AimoresBrazil 11,0936,893
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,6766,634
AltamiraBrazil 8,9315,550
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,9205,543
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,1616,936
ApodiBrazil 10,1796,325
AracajuBrazil 10,6716,631
AracuaiBrazil 10,8066,715
AragarcasBrazil 10,0226,228
AraxaBrazil 10,6946,646
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,4626,501
BageBrazil 11,2346,981
BambuiBrazil 10,7966,708
BarbacenaBrazil 11,0526,868
BarbalhaBrazil 10,2086,343
BarcelosBrazil 7,9944,967
BarraBrazil 10,2446,365
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,6235,980
BarreirasBrazil 10,2036,340
BelémBrazil 9,0505,624
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,9316,793
BelterraBrazil 8,6885,399
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,0096,220
Bom JesusBrazil 11,2336,981
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,4096,468
BrasiliaBrazil 10,3056,404
BrevesBrazil 8,9245,546
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,2046,962
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,3157,031
CabroboBrazil 10,3066,404
CaceresBrazil 9,6746,012
CaetiteBrazil 10,5316,544
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,4506,494
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,2596,375
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,7166,659
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,0526,868
Campos SalesBrazil 10,1036,278
CanavieirasBrazil 10,9276,790
CaparaoBrazil 11,1236,912
CapinopolisBrazil 10,4416,488
CaratingaBrazil 11,0436,863
CaravelasBrazil 11,0776,883
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,4496,493
CarolinaBrazil 9,6205,978
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,9326,793
CataguasesBrazil 11,1376,921
CatalaoBrazil 10,5086,530
CatanduvaBrazil 10,6906,643
CaxiasBrazil 9,7086,033
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,2286,977
Ceara MirimBrazil 10,3546,434
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,1146,906
ChapecoBrazil 10,9646,813
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,4135,850
CipoBrazil 10,5796,574
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,5695,946
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,8906,767
CordeiroBrazil 11,2136,968
CorrentinaBrazil 10,3306,419
CorumbaBrazil 9,9546,185
CoximBrazil 10,0796,263
CrateusBrazil 9,9296,170
CuiabaBrazil 9,7336,048
CuritibaBrazil 11,0336,856
DiamantinaBrazil 10,8136,720
DiamantinoBrazil 9,6105,972
DouradosBrazil 10,4016,464
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,1876,951
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,2626,998
EspinosaBrazil 10,5946,583
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,4266,479
FloraniaBrazil 10,2906,394
FlorestaBrazil 10,3686,443
FlorianoBrazil 9,8926,147
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,2616,998
FormosaBrazil 10,3256,416
FortalezaBrazil 9,9636,191
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,7046,652
FrancaBrazil 10,7436,676
GaranhunsBrazil 10,5426,551
GoianiaBrazil 10,2906,394
GoiasBrazil 10,1666,317
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,9806,823
GrajauBrazil 9,5635,942
GuairaBrazil 10,5986,586
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,9776,200
GuaratingaBrazil 10,9736,819
IbiriteBrazil 10,9306,792
IguatuBrazil 10,1296,294
IlheusBrazil 10,8476,741
ImperatrizBrazil 9,4655,882
IndaialBrazil 11,1626,936
IpameriBrazil 10,4536,496
IraiBrazil 10,9316,792
IreceBrazil 10,3556,435
ItaberabaBrazil 10,5626,563
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,4895,275
ItaitubaBrazil 8,7575,442
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,8326,731
ItaperunaBrazil 11,1786,946
ItapevaBrazil 10,9346,795
ItirucuBrazil 10,6656,627
ItuacuBrazil 10,6066,591
IvinhemaBrazil 10,4656,503
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,7956,708
JacobinaBrazil 10,4466,491
JaguaruanaBrazil 10,1096,282
Joao PessoaBrazil 10,5156,534
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,5896,580
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,1246,912
LavrasBrazil 10,9666,815
LencoisBrazil 10,4956,522
LinharesBrazil 11,1566,933
LondrinaBrazil 10,7356,671
MacapaBrazil 8,7385,430
MacauBrazil 10,2206,351
MaceioBrazil 10,6666,628
MachadoBrazil 10,9406,798
ManausBrazil 8,3805,207
MarabaBrazil 9,3315,799
MaringaBrazil 10,6886,642
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,6955,403
Monte AzulBrazil 10,6086,592
Monte SantoBrazil 10,4686,505
MonteiroBrazil 10,4186,474
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,6666,628
Morada NovaBrazil 10,0896,269
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,3956,459
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,2236,974
ObidosBrazil 8,5875,336
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,5756,572
ParacatuBrazil 10,5006,525
ParanaBrazil 10,0376,237
ParanaguaBrazil 11,0916,892
ParanaibaBrazil 10,4196,475
ParintinsBrazil 8,5635,321
ParnaibaBrazil 9,6736,011
Passo FundoBrazil 11,0746,882
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,6416,612
PaulistanaBrazil 10,1436,303
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,4616,500
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,7896,704
PeixeBrazil 9,9466,180
PetrolinaBrazil 10,2946,397
PicosBrazil 10,0286,232
PiraiBrazil 11,1586,934
PirenopolisBrazil 10,2406,363
PompeuBrazil 10,7976,710
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,3716,445
Porto De MozBrazil 8,8035,470
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,9866,827
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,6205,357
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,2997,021
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,8286,108
PosseBrazil 10,2716,383
QuixeramobimBrazil 10,0326,234
RecifeBrazil 10,5906,581
RemansoBrazil 10,1996,337
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,4835,272
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,2326,979
Rio NegroBrazil 11,0566,871
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,2846,391
SalvadorBrazil 10,7396,673
Santa MariaBrazil 11,1186,909
SantaremBrazil 8,6875,398
SantosBrazil 11,1036,900
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,8376,734
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,2405,742
Sao GoncaloBrazil 10,2406,363
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,2346,981
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,9256,789
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,0386,859
Sao LuisBrazil 9,4435,868
Sao MateusBrazil 11,1146,906
São PauloBrazil 11,0476,865
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,8146,720
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,3535,191
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,4076,467
SerrinhaBrazil 10,5926,582
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,8706,755
SobralBrazil 9,8296,108
SoureBrazil 8,9825,581
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,1426,302
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,4667,125
SurubimBrazil 10,5136,533
TaguatingaBrazil 10,1236,290
TarauacaBrazil 8,1355,055
TauaBrazil 10,0176,224
TefeBrazil 8,0855,024
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,9266,790
TeresinaBrazil 9,7656,068
TiriosBrazil 8,2015,096
TorresBrazil 11,3347,043
TracuateuaBrazil 9,1305,673
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,4786,511
TriunfoBrazil 10,3386,424
TucuruiBrazil 9,1525,687
TuriacuBrazil 9,2945,776
UaupesBrazil 7,6154,732
UbatubaBrazil 11,1476,927
UberabaBrazil 10,6436,614
VassourasBrazil 11,1556,932
VicosaBrazil 11,0746,881
VitoriaBrazil 11,2136,968
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,7306,668
Ze DocaBrazil 9,4535,874
BurgasBulgaria 9,5255,919
LomBulgaria 9,2705,761
PlevenBulgaria 9,3535,812
PlovdivBulgaria 9,4875,895
SadovoBulgaria 9,4945,900
SandanskiBulgaria 9,5055,907
SofiaBulgaria 9,3955,838
VarnaBulgaria 9,4645,881
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,2016,961
BurundiBurundi 14,3878,940
Phnom PenhCambodia 11,8217,346
SiemreapCambodia 11,7037,273
BatouriCameroon 12,8748,000
DoualaCameroon 12,6567,865
GarouaCameroon 12,3497,674
MamfeCameroon 12,4687,748
MarouaCameroon 12,2857,634
NgaoundereCameroon 12,5517,799
NkoundjaCameroon 12,5587,804
YaoundeCameroon 12,7757,939
YokoCameroon 12,6597,867
Abbotsford, BcCanada 12578
Agassiz, BcCanada 175109
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,2961,427
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,9493,075
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,2822,661
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,5111,560
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,3471,458
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,8192,373
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 199123
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,4211,505
Banff, AbCanada 667414
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,3092,056
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,6782,907
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 817508
Bissett, MbCanada 2,0261,259
Blue River, BcCanada 525326
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,4752,160
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 746464
Brandon, MbCanada 1,7321,076
Broadview, SkCanada 1,544960
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,9072,428
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 414258
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,7243,557
Burns Lake, BcCanada 686426
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,4061,495
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 762474
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,5201,566
Campbell River, BcCanada 208129
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,0102,492
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,7892,355
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,6282,255
Cape Parry, NtCanada 2,4241,506
Cape Scott, BcCanada 431268
Cape St James, BcCanada 652405
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,5282,814
Castlegar, BcCanada 460286
Chapais, QcCanada 3,5022,176
Charlo, NbCanada 4,1552,582
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,4562,769
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,4532,767
Chatham Point, BcCanada 250155
Chatham, NbCanada 4,2592,646
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,5991,615
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,1231,941
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,0932,543
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,2471,396
Clinton Point, NtCanada 2,3641,469
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,7582,335
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,148713
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,0831,916
Comox, BcCanada 172107
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,0581,279
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,9721,847
Coronation, AbCanada 965600
Cranbrook, BcCanada 597371
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,6412,884
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,7221,070
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 855531
Dease Lake, BcCanada 1,191740
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,7002,921
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,6172,248
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,6982,298
Dryden, OnCanada 2,2471,396
Earlton, OnCanada 3,2442,016
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 900559
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 928577
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 919571
Edson, AbCanada 771479
Egg Island, BcCanada 434270
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,0201,255
Estevan, SkCanada 1,521945
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 667414
Eureka, NtCanada 3,8002,361
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,6621,033
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,421883
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,248776
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 1,166725
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 828514
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,497930
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,500932
Fort St John, BcCanada 898558
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,223760
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,2242,625
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,2372,633
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,6772,285
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,8983,044
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,1421,331
Gladman Point, NtCanada 5131
Golden, BcCanada 585364
Goose, NfCanada 4,3332,692
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,0901,920
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 827514
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,3932,730
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,4872,789
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 1,6351,016
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,5052,799
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,4962,794
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,4002,113
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,3352,694
Harrow, OnCanada 3,2372,011
Hay River, NtCanada 1,476917
Hope, BcCanada 199124
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,6231,630
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,1551,961
Inuvik, NtCanada 2,2811,418
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,6772,285
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,4812,163
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 998620
Kamloops, BcCanada 352219
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,9851,855
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,9821,853
Kelowna, BcCanada 364226
Kenora, OnCanada 2,1321,325
Kingston, OnCanada 3,5942,233
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 2,5201,566
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,2171,377
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,7212,312
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,7132,308
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,472915
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,8591,776
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,3131,437
Langara, BcCanada 919571
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,5571,589
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 813505
London, OnCanada 3,3172,061
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,4682,155
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,7861,110
Lytton, BcCanada 259161
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,0471,893
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,5472,204
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 976607
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,8481,149
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 558347
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 963598
Merry Island, BcCanada 12276
Moncton, NbCanada 4,3542,706
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,0002,486
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,7652,340
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,7432,326
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,333828
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,0661,906
Morden, MbCanada 1,8741,165
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,3652,091
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,1512,579
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9056
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,3672,714
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,6682,279
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,8891,174
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,196743
North Bay, OnCanada 3,2992,050
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,6122,245
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,6132,245
Peace River, AbCanada 972604
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,9101,808
Penticton, BcCanada 327203
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,4672,154
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,4652,153
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,4041,494
Port Alberni, BcCanada 13685
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,6622,897
Port Hardy, BcCanada 366228
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,8531,152
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,376855
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 618384
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 805500
Princeton, BcCanada 1,555966
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,2262,005
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,8542,395
Quesnel, BcCanada 526327
Red Deer, AbCanada 818508
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,1591,342
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,399870
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,396867
Resolute, NtCanada 3,2262,005
Revelstoke, BcCanada 493307
Roberval, QcCanada 3,7242,314
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,7922,978
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 961597
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,3082,677
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 784487
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,2322,009
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,2292,628
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,279795
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 2,9271,819
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,8872,415
Scott, SkCanada 1,145711
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,0702,529
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,5102,803
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,8922,418
Shingle Point, YtCanada 2,4051,494
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,2471,396
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,3031,431
Slave Lake, AbCanada 985612
Smithers, BcCanada 756470
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,6562,893
Summerside, PeCanada 4,3982,733
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,181734
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,173729
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,6712,903
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,8601,777
Terrace, BcCanada 756470
Teslin, YtCanada 1,433890
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,6881,049
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,500932
Thompson, MbCanada 1,9371,204
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,5221,567
Timmins, OnCanada 3,0831,916
Tofino, BcCanada 168104
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,4182,124
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,3982,112
Trenton, OnCanada 3,5312,194
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,4171,502
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,5862,850
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,588987
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,3542,084
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10163
Vegreville, AbCanada 994618
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,060659
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3924
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 3,3532,084
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,346837
Whitehorse, YtCanada 1,552964
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,2432,015
Windsor, OnCanada 3,2212,001
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,9261,197
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,441895
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,3692,715
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,6701,038
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,555966
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,9515,562
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,8515,500
SalCape Verde 9,3945,838
BanguiCentral African Republic 13,1008,140
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,7127,899
AbecheChad 12,2647,621
FayaChad 11,7707,314
MoundouChad 12,5647,807
N’DjamenaChad 12,1607,556
AntofagastaChile 9,5825,955
AricaChile 9,1105,661
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,6357,230
ChicoChile 11,6987,269
ChillanChile 10,7426,675
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,7126,657
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,9616,190
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,5467,175
Curico-General FreireChile 10,6276,604
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,3245,794
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,5245,297
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,7187,903
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,1526,309
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 11,0766,883
ParronChile 10,5896,580
Puerto AysenChile 11,5457,174
Puerto MonttChile 11,1536,931
Punta ArenasChile 12,3267,659
QuinteroChile 10,4386,486
SantiagoChile 10,5156,534
SewellChile 10,5856,578
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,9216,786
ValdiviaChile 10,9926,831
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,0296,854
VallenarChile 10,1146,285
ValparaisoChile 10,4486,493
AltaiChina 8,8965,528
BeijingChina 8,5595,319
ChangchunChina 7,7504,816
ChangduChina 10,2816,389
ChangshaChina 9,8076,094
ChengduChina 10,0236,229
ChongqingChina 10,0166,224
DuianChina 9,7296,046
ErlianChina 8,4285,237
GanzhouChina 9,9066,156
GuangzhouChina 10,2366,360
HaikouChina 10,7186,660
HailarChina 7,5764,708
HamiChina 9,2405,742
HetanChina 10,2236,353
JiuquanChina 9,3695,822
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,0616,252
KashiChina 10,0566,249
KunmingChina 10,6386,611
LanzhouChina 9,5055,907
Lhasa, TibetChina 10,6696,630
NanchangChina 9,6045,968
NanjingChina 9,1365,677
NanningChina 10,5836,576
PingbianChina 9,4985,902
QingdaoChina 8,6905,400
QiqiharChina 7,5304,679
RuoqiangChina 9,7996,089
ShanghaiChina 9,0535,626
ShantouChina 10,0336,235
ShenyangChina 8,0264,988
TaiyuanChina 8,9555,565
TaoyuanChina 9,6145,974
TengchongChina 10,8266,727
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,3205,792
Xi’AnChina 9,4435,868
XichangChina 10,3776,448
YanjiChina 7,6064,726
YichangChina 9,6616,003
YinchuanChina 9,1755,702
YiningChina 9,4625,880
ZhengzhouChina 9,1675,697
ZhijiangChina 10,0506,245
Aepto.San LuisColombia 6,8824,277
Antonio NarinoColombia 6,8494,256
AraucaColombia 6,7564,198
BarranquillaColombia 6,1483,821
Benito SalasColombia 6,8274,243
BogotáColombia 6,7424,190
Camilo DazaColombia 6,5604,076
El CaranoColombia 6,4934,035
Las GaviotasColombia 6,9674,329
MatecanaColombia 6,6314,120
PeralesColombia 6,7034,165
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,0544,383
Rafael NunezColombia 6,1383,814
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,5463,447
Simon BolivarColombia 6,1633,830
VanguardiaColombia 6,8254,241
Vasquez CoboColombia 7,8184,858
YariguiesColombia 6,5574,074
MoroniComoros 15,7639,795
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,6333,500
LimonCosta Rica 5,7053,545
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,5963,477
San JoseCosta Rica 5,6443,507
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,8585,504
DubrovnikCroatia 9,2275,734
SibenikCroatia 9,0435,619
SplitCroatia 9,0845,645
ZagrebCroatia 8,8375,491
CamagueyCuba 5,0353,129
CasablancaCuba 4,5842,848
HavanaCuba 4,5952,856
WillemstadCuraçao 6,4313,996
FamagustaCyprus 10,4716,507
LarnacaCyprus 10,4906,519
LimassolCyprus 10,4976,523
NicosiaCyprus 10,4536,495
BrnoCzech Republic 8,5265,298
ChebCzech Republic 8,2945,154
MosnovCzech Republic 8,5165,292
PragueCzech Republic 8,3545,191
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,5388,413
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,6758,498
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,7828,564
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,1429,409
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,5049,013
CopenhagenDenmark 7,7524,817
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,8684,889
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,6444,750
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,5764,708
MarstalDenmark 7,7694,828
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,8184,858
OdenseDenmark 7,7164,795
RandersDenmark 7,6014,723
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,8594,884
StudsgårdDenmark 7,5994,722
TønderDenmark 7,7074,789
TylstrupDenmark 7,5284,678
TystofteDenmark 7,7574,820
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,5514,692
VestervigDenmark 7,5154,670
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,2288,220
Melville HallDominica 6,7004,163
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,6763,527
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,8123,612
AzuaDominican Republic 5,7733,588
BaniDominican Republic 5,8263,620
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,7773,590
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,8363,627
CabreraDominican Republic 5,7463,571
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,7483,572
CotuiDominican Republic 5,7743,588
DajabonDominican Republic 5,6193,492
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,7333,563
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,7043,545
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,8803,654
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,7203,554
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,8633,644
HigueyDominican Republic 5,9153,676
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,6923,537
ImbertDominican Republic 5,6843,532
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,7343,563
JimaniDominican Republic 5,7133,550
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,9103,673
La VegaDominican Republic 5,7373,565
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,8603,641
LuperonDominican Republic 5,6503,511
MichesDominican Republic 5,8593,641
MocaDominican Republic 5,7213,555
MoncionDominican Republic 5,6733,525
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,6003,480
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,8203,617
NaguaDominican Republic 5,7713,586
NeybaDominican Republic 5,7333,563
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,7463,571
PimentelDominican Republic 5,7683,585
PoloDominican Republic 5,7753,588
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,6893,535
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,6873,534
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,7333,563
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,7443,569
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,8883,659
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,8293,623
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,7313,561
SamanaDominican Republic 5,8223,618
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,8353,626
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,7013,543
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,7923,599
San JuanDominican Republic 5,7203,555
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,9313,686
SanchezDominican Republic 5,8023,605
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,7033,544
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,6543,513
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,8443,632
TamayoDominican Republic 5,7543,575
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,8043,607
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,7833,593
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,6283,497
YamasaDominican Republic 5,8073,608
YasicaDominican Republic 5,6983,541
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,5205,294
CanarEcuador 7,1224,426
GuayaquilEcuador 7,0314,369
IzobambaEcuador 6,9394,312
La ConcordiaEcuador 6,8534,259
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 7,2494,504
MilagroEcuador 7,0434,377
OtavaloEcuador 6,8994,287
PichilingueEcuador 6,9544,322
PortoviejoEcuador 6,8914,282
PuyoEcuador 7,0824,401
QuitoEcuador 6,9244,302
RumipambaEcuador 6,9974,348
San GabrielEcuador 6,8914,282
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,7906,705
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,9996,835
AswanEgypt 11,6407,233
AsyutEgypt 11,2616,998
BahariyaEgypt 11,0616,874
Beni SuefEgypt 11,0466,864
CairoEgypt 10,9456,801
DabaaEgypt 10,7626,688
DakhlaEgypt 11,3637,061
El ArishEgypt 10,9046,776
El TorEgypt 11,2076,964
FarafraEgypt 11,1686,940
HelwanEgypt 10,9696,816
HurguadaEgypt 11,3227,036
IsmailiaEgypt 10,9156,783
KhargaEgypt 11,4157,093
KosseirEgypt 11,4457,112
LuxorEgypt 11,4547,118
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,6946,646
MinyaEgypt 11,1426,924
Port-SaidEgypt 10,8426,737
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,0876,889
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,2506,991
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,0366,858
SalloumEgypt 10,6086,592
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,8626,749
SohagEgypt 11,3317,042
St. KatrineEgypt 11,1666,939
TahrirEgypt 10,8686,753
TantaEgypt 10,8616,749
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,9663,086
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,9953,104
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,9473,074
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,9893,100
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,6237,844
AsmaraEritrea 12,7327,912
AssabEritrea 13,0548,112
MassawaEritrea 12,7087,897
TallinEstonia 7,6924,780
TartuEstonia 7,8494,877
VilsandiEstonia 7,7344,806
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,4128,334
GonderEthiopia 12,9938,074
NegeleEthiopia 13,8268,592
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,7577,928
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,5334,060
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,4944,035
Laucala BayFiji 9,3475,808
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,3705,823
NandiFiji 9,3705,823
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,4145,850
HelsinkiFinland 7,6134,731
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,6054,726
JoensuuFinland 7,4464,627
JokioinenFinland 7,5234,675
JyvskylFinland 7,4044,601
KajaaniFinland 7,2444,502
KuopioFinland 7,3894,591
KuusamoFinland 7,0934,407
LappeenrantaFinland 7,5914,717
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,5144,669
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,3964,596
OuluFinland 7,1374,435
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,9074,292
TampereFinland 7,4624,637
TurkuFinland 7,5274,678
VaasaFinland 7,2594,511
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,9515,562
BiarritzFrance 8,3515,189
BordeauxFrance 8,2665,137
BrestFrance 7,7744,831
CaenFrance 7,8834,899
ChateaurouxFrance 8,1885,088
DijonFrance 8,2905,152
GourdonFrance 8,3675,199
GrenobleFrance 8,5145,291
Le MansFrance 8,0244,986
LilleFrance 7,9044,912
LyonFrance 8,4295,238
MarseilleFrance 8,6565,379
MontpellierFrance 8,5885,337
NancyFrance 8,2025,097
NantesFrance 8,0154,981
NiceFrance 8,7195,418
ParisFrance 8,0344,992
PerpignanFrance 8,6195,356
StrasbourgFrance 8,2695,138
ToulonFrance 8,7185,417
ToulouseFrance 8,4705,264
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,2375,119
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,2185,107
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,2385,119
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,3575,193
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,0625,010
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,6414,127
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,7234,799
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,7214,798
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,5824,712
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,0294,989
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,2964,534
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,3765,205
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,93311,144
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,98711,799
BitamGabon 12,9408,041
CocobeachGabon 12,9318,035
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,4138,335
LambarnGabon 13,1308,159
LastourvilleGabon 13,2888,257
LibrevilleGabon 12,9718,061
MakokouGabon 13,1648,180
MayumbaGabon 13,4068,331
MitzicGabon 13,0668,119
MkamboGabon 13,1828,191
MoandaGabon 13,3858,318
MouilaGabon 13,2848,255
Port-GentilGabon 13,0388,102
TchibanGabon 13,3768,312
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 6,3893,970
BanjulGambia 10,1156,286
SukhumiGeorgia 9,7296,046
TbilisiGeorgia 9,9416,177
BerlinGermany 8,0905,027
BrockenGermany 8,0665,012
CologneGermany 8,0154,981
DresdenGermany 8,2365,118
ErfurtGermany 8,1565,069
EssenGermany 7,9744,955
FichtelbergGermany 8,2785,144
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,1585,069
GeisenheimGermany 8,1455,061
GorlitzGermany 8,2715,140
HamburgGermany 7,8684,890
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,8684,889
HannoverGermany 7,9694,952
HelgolandGermany 7,7444,812
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,4675,261
KarlsruheGermany 8,2555,130
KasselGermany 8,0735,017
KonstanzGermany 8,4115,227
LeipzigGermany 8,1655,074
LindenbergGermany 8,1415,059
MagdeburgGermany 8,0685,013
MunichGermany 8,4425,246
MünsterGermany 7,9444,937
NeustrelitzGermany 7,9964,969
NurembergGermany 8,3055,161
NurnbergGermany 8,3035,160
PotsdamGermany 8,0905,027
RostockGermany 7,8844,899
SchleswigGermany 7,7684,827
StuttgartGermany 8,3065,162
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,1185,045
ZugspitzeGermany 8,5035,284
AccraGhana 11,9017,395
KumasiGhana 11,7077,275
TamaleGhana 11,5087,151
GibraltarGibraltar 8,8175,479
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,6566,000
AthensGreece 9,8876,144
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,9166,162
ChiosGreece 9,9236,166
CorfuGreece 9,5975,964
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,5255,919
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,2116,345
IoanninaGreece 9,6195,977
KalamataGreece 9,9296,170
KerkiraGreece 9,5975,964
Kythira IslandGreece 10,0436,241
LamiaGreece 9,7546,061
LarissaGreece 9,6776,014
LemnosGreece 9,7326,048
LimnosGreece 9,7346,049
MethoniGreece 9,9436,179
MilosGreece 10,0446,241
MitiliniGreece 9,8626,129
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,8576,125
NaxosGreece 10,0336,234
PatrasGreece 9,7986,089
RhodesGreece 10,1856,329
SamosGreece 10,0156,223
Skiros IslandGreece 9,8116,096
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,1626,315
ThessalonikiGreece 9,6035,968
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,8946,148
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,8216,103
AasiaatGreenland 4,3552,706
AmmassalikGreenland 5,0733,153
AputiteqGreenland 5,1953,228
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,1733,215
FrederikshbGreenland 4,6472,888
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,3442,700
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,4192,746
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,4233,370
JakobshavnGreenland 4,4172,745
JulianehbGreenland 4,8763,030
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,4672,776
Kap TobinGreenland 5,4263,372
NanortalikGreenland 4,9423,071
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,8903,039
NordGreenland 4,9703,088
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,4862,787
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,9312,443
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,0503,138
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,4702,778
UpernavikGreenland 4,2162,620
UummannaqGreenland 4,3622,711
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,6244,116
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,6254,117
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,8283,000
BokeGuinea 10,4536,496
ConakryGuinea 10,6546,620
FaranahGuinea 10,8086,717
KankanGuinea 10,8756,758
KindiaGuinea 10,6636,626
KissidougouGuinea 10,9076,778
LabeGuinea 10,5926,582
MacentaGuinea 11,0246,851
MamouGuinea 10,6896,642
NzerekoreGuinea 11,1756,944
SiguiriGuinea 10,7916,706
BissauGuinea-Bissau 10,3206,413
GeorgetownGuyana 7,6554,757
TimehriGuyana 7,6734,768
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,6753,526
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 4,2412,636
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 4,2672,652
Kahului, MauiHawaii 4,2152,619
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 4,3002,672
Midway IslandHawaii 5,0623,146
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 4,2192,622
CatacamasHonduras 5,0733,153
CholutecaHonduras 5,1463,198
La CeibaHonduras 4,9403,070
La MesaHonduras 4,9023,046
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,1773,217
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,9133,053
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,0743,153
TelaHonduras 4,9043,048
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,2796,388
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,2806,388
BudapestHungary 8,7655,447
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,7775,454
DebrecenHungary 8,8445,496
KeszthelyHungary 8,7855,459
MiskolcHungary 8,7565,441
PecsHungary 8,8935,526
SzegedHungary 8,9265,547
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,7135,415
AkureyriIceland 5,8503,635
DalatangiIceland 6,0423,754
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,0523,761
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,9773,714
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,8753,651
ReykhólarIceland 5,7093,548
ReykjavíkIceland 5,8033,606
StykkisholmurIceland 5,7113,549
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,9153,676
AgraIndia 11,3407,047
AhmedabadIndia 11,9067,398
AkolaIndia 12,0617,495
AllahabadIndia 11,4237,098
AmritsarIndia 10,9286,791
BangaloreIndia 12,8778,002
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,6467,858
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,8387,356
BikanerIndia 11,3557,056
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 12,7947,950
CherrapunjiIndia 11,0996,897
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,0996,897
DaltonganjIndia 11,4997,146
DarbhangaIndia 11,2166,970
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 10,7456,677
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 10,7396,673
DumkaIndia 11,3687,064
DwarkaIndia 12,0467,486
GoaIndia 12,7057,895
GuwahatiIndia 11,0186,846
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,3717,688
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 11,8747,379
JagdalpurIndia 12,0897,512
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,5097,152
KotaIndia 11,6107,214
KozhikodeIndia 13,1128,148
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,5986,586
LudhianaIndia 10,9896,829
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,9638,055
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,0526,868
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,3567,678
MusulipatnamIndia 12,4237,720
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,9647,435
New DelhiIndia 11,2076,964
PambanIndia 13,2208,215
PuneIndia 12,3737,689
SagarIndia 11,6777,257
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,6636,626
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,3768,312
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,3768,312
VeravalIndia 12,1857,572
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,1927,576
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,6447,236
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,2327,601
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 13,3428,291
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,5197,780
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,4407,109
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 10,9796,823
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 12,9318,035
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,1436,924
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 13,2638,242
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 12,6247,845
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,6476,616
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,7667,933
AbadanIran 11,2246,975
ArakIran 10,8266,727
BabolsarIran 10,5476,554
Bandar AbbasIran 11,6107,215
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,4476,492
Bandar LengehIran 11,6877,262
BirjandIran 10,9776,821
BushehrIran 11,3997,083
ChahbaharIran 11,8147,341
DezfulIran 11,0166,845
EsfahanIran 11,0096,841
IranshahrIran 11,6007,209
KermanIran 11,2737,005
KermanshahIran 10,7736,694
Khoram AbadIran 10,8856,764
MashhadIran 10,5986,586
OroomiehIran 10,3866,454
RamsarIran 10,5176,536
RashtIran 10,4656,503
SemnanIran 10,6766,634
ShahroudIran 10,5866,579
ShirazIran 11,3457,050
TabrizIran 10,3526,433
TeheranIran 10,6566,622
YazdIran 11,0876,890
ZahedanIran 11,3487,052
ZanjanIran 10,5266,541
BaghdadIraq 10,8636,750
BasraIraq 11,1976,958
BelmulletIreland 7,0334,371
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,2224,488
ClaremorrisIreland 7,1204,425
ClonesIreland 7,1584,448
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,1054,415
CorkIreland 7,2944,532
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,2984,535
DublinIreland 7,2634,513
KilkennyIreland 7,2884,529
Malin HeadIreland 7,0554,384
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,3574,572
ShannonIreland 7,2074,479
ValentiaIreland 7,2104,480
EilatIsrael 11,0956,894
HaifaIsrael 10,7446,676
JerusalemIsrael 10,8516,743
Tel AvivIsrael 10,8296,729
AlbengaItaly 8,7195,418
AlgheroItaly 9,0545,626
AmendolaItaly 9,2565,752
AnconaItaly 8,9695,573
ArezzoItaly 8,9225,544
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,3345,800
BergamoItaly 8,6245,359
BolognaItaly 8,7965,466
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,6095,350
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,4585,877
BrindisiItaly 9,4245,856
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,2215,730
CameriItaly 8,5985,343
CampobassoItaly 9,2145,726
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,1815,705
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,2535,750
Cape FrascaItaly 9,1475,684
Cape MeleItaly 8,7295,424
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,3915,836
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,6395,990
CerviaItaly 8,8635,508
CiampinoItaly 9,1125,662
Cimone MountainItaly 8,8065,472
Cisa PassItaly 8,7495,437
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,0615,631
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,6295,362
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,7196,040
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,5615,941
DecimomannuItaly 9,2075,721
DobbiacoItaly 8,6155,353
FalconaraItaly 8,9635,570
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,8635,507
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,2575,752
FonniItaly 9,1455,683
FrontoneItaly 8,9495,561
FrosinoneItaly 9,1565,689
GelaItaly 9,6455,993
GenoaItaly 8,7125,414
GhediItaly 8,6715,388
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,3775,827
GrazzaniseItaly 9,2435,744
GrossetoItaly 8,9615,568
GrottaglieItaly 9,4195,853
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,0445,620
GuidoniaItaly 9,0995,654
IstranaItaly 8,7135,415
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,7366,050
LatinaItaly 9,1515,686
LatronicoItaly 9,4125,849
LecceItaly 9,4735,887
M. CalamitaItaly 8,9375,553
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,4105,847
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,5845,956
MilanItaly 8,6295,362
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,5905,338
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,0015,593
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,2685,760
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,0795,642
PadovaItaly 8,7315,426
Paganella MountainItaly 8,6275,361
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,5065,907
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,4905,897
PantelleriaItaly 9,5805,953
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,7325,426
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,1955,714
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,9825,582
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,1105,661
PiacenzaItaly 8,6995,406
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,8445,496
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,8425,495
Ponza IslandItaly 9,2155,726
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,3495,809
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,1225,668
PrizziItaly 9,5495,934
RadicofaniItaly 8,9745,576
Resia PassItaly 8,5505,313
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,8955,527
RivoltoItaly 8,7195,418
Rolle PassItaly 8,6415,370
RomeItaly 9,0955,652
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,1005,655
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,7495,436
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,7285,424
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,2475,746
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,5235,918
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,7895,461
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,0575,628
Scuro MountainItaly 9,5025,905
SigonellaItaly 9,6395,990
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,4195,853
TarvisioItaly 8,6865,397
TermoliItaly 9,1835,706
TorinoItaly 8,6085,349
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,5895,337
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,4935,899
TrevicoItaly 9,2875,771
TrevisoItaly 8,7195,418
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,7745,452
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,6035,346
UdineItaly 8,7165,417
Ustica IslandItaly 9,4425,867
VeniceItaly 8,7405,431
VeronaItaly 8,6965,404
VicenzaItaly 8,7055,409
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,0715,637
ViterboItaly 9,0305,611
VolterraItaly 8,8905,524